About Friends of RecSports Home
Friends of RecSports HomeDivision of Recreational Sports Home
 

our Supporters

Growing a Legacy

Thanks to those listed below for their generous gifts. This list includes gifts received through November 1, 2009.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

A

Mr. Bradley H. Abbott
Mr. Carl W. Abendroth
Accurate Computer Systems Inc.
Mr. Lexa M. Acker
Daniel Acosta, Jr., Ph.D.
Mr. Arthur W. Adams
Mr. William W. Adams
Mr. John A. Adkins
Henry Nat Aicklen, Jr.
Mrs. Douglas G. Akers
Mr. Douglas G. Akers
Alamo Yacht Club
Arthur W. Allaway, Ph.D.
Mrs. David H. Allen
Ms. Fern A. Allen
Ken Allen in Memory of J. E. Cox
Mrs. Stephen L. Allen
Mrs. Agnes P. Allien
Mr. David Phillip Alter
Mr. Eugene Alvarez
Amarillo National Bank Ware Foundation
AMF Incorporated Wing Archery
Mr. Henry A. Anawaty III
Mrs. Bobbye W. Anderson
Mr. Duncan Anderson
Mr. Kelley E. Anderson
Ms. Leoda Anderson
Dr. Theodore Andersson
Rooster Andrews Sporting Goods Inc.
Angelike's Toy & Gift Shop
Mr. Jaime Alberto Anzaldua
Mr. R Gordon Appleman
Archery Sports Co.
Mr. Robert L. Armstrong
Dr. B. E. Atkinson, Jr.
Mr. Don Audleman
Austaco Ltd.
Austin Ballroom Dancers
Austin Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Austin Gym Inc.
Austin Parks and Recreation Dept.
Austin Toyota
Austin Yacht Club


B

Ms. Michal W. Bagley
Mr. Frank Alfred Bailey III
Mr. Kenneth R. Bains
Mr. James A. Baker
Balagia Agency Inc.
Mr. Mark Baletka
Mr. Ronald D. Bandy
Dr. Stanley J. Baran
Mr. Arthur Z. Barnes, Jr.
Dr. Frank L. Barnes
Mrs. Kay B. Barnes
Mrs. Pauline C. Barnhart
Mr. Duane Barr
Ms. Kelly G. Barrick
Mrs. Laura T. Barrow
Mr. Peter M. Bean
Mrs. Charles R. Beardsley
Mr. J. Currie Bechtol III
Dr. Jack H. Beesley, D.D.S.
William T. Belt, Ph.D.
Ms. Elizabeth L. Bergman
Berkmans
F. Richard Bernasek
Berridge Manufacturing Co.
Mr. George M. Berry
Mr. William H. Berry, Jr.
Mrs. Ronald R. Bickerstaff
Mr. Jack Biles
Bin-Bil Enterprises
Ms. Patricia L. Birch
Ms. Dora Bixler
Mr. Terry L. Blankenship
Ms. Allison H. Blincow
Mr. William E. Blood
Blue Bell Creameries L.P.
Boat Town Social Club
Ms. Elizabeth F. Bock
Dr. Barbara H. Bowman
Mr. William C. Boyce
Mrs. Gene H. Bradford
Mac Brannen, M.D.
Mr. Harvie Branscomb, Jr.
Brelsford Cattle Company
Mr. John P. Brelsford
Mrs. Lowell W. Bridwell
Mr. Stephen R. Briggs
Ms. Barbara A. Brimi
Ms. Nancy Bringhurst
Mrs. Ann B. Brinkerhoff
Mrs. Ann V. Brodnax
Mr. Harry J. Brooks
Brown Distributing Company Inc.
Mr. J. Dan Brown
Mr. Sam H. Brown
Mr. V. Ross Brown
Mr. Vernon I. Brown
Mr. Mark B. Buckner
Mr. Nick Bueche
Ms. June Burke
Stanley Burnham, Ed.D.
Mr. John S. Burns, Sr.
Mrs. C. C. Butler
Ms. Lillie K. Butler
Ms. Natalie E. Butler
H. E. Butt Grocery Company
Mr. Charles C. Butt
Mrs. Joe M. Butts

C

Ms. Cynthia M. Cain
Calhoun Distributing Co
Camaro Properties
Campbell & Davidson
Mr. John G. Campbell
Mr. Donald F. Carnes, P.C.
Mr. Michael M. Carnes
Mr. Kenneth D. Carr
Mr. Ronald C. Carroll
Mr. Aubrey L. Carter
Mr. Thomas L. Carter, Jr.
Mr. Louis S. Casey, Jr.
Casita Jorges Restaurantes
Mrs. Dorothy A. Castille
Mrs. L. E. Castro
Catfish Parlour
Dorothy A. Cato, M.D.
Mr. Patrick M. Cavlovich
Century 21-Sims Co.
Mr. J. Winston Chapman, Jr.
Richard Chen
Mrs. Mary C. Cheney
Mr. Robert G. Childress
William R. Childs, Ph.D.
J. E. R. Chilton III
Mr. John L. Chilton
Ms. Aileen B. Cieply
Dr. Lyle G. Clark, Jr., P.E.
Mr. Thomas G. Clark
Mary Lou B. Clayton, Ph.D.
Mr. William H. Cochran
Cochran's Books
Mr. Brian Cogburn
Mr. Dick Cohalla
Mrs. Margaret S. Coleman
Ms. Margie Coleman
Mr. John W. Collins
Clyde C. Colvert, Ph.D.
Mr. Ernest Comeaux
Conan's Pizza Inc.
Mr. Jim Condry
Mrs. Darien Conlee
Mr. Albert S. Conly
Mr. Gareth W. Cook
Denton A. Cooley, M.D.
Coors of Austin Inc.
Mr. Fredrick B. Copeland
Mr. Richard W. Corder
Mr. Wayne Cover
Covert Buick Isuzu
Mrs. Lynne S. Covert
Rox B. Covert in memory of Lynn Brill
John Cox Lumber Company
Mr. Gene Craft
Mr. Harry L. Craig
Bruce E. Crawford
Mr. Mark G. Creighton
Crown Jewelry - Furniture
Mr. Gary T. Crum
Mrs. Sylvie P. Crum
William H. Cunningham, Ph.D.
Mr. Landon Curry, Jr.
Mr. Andrew J. Cutter

D

Mr. Ronald W. Dailey
Ms. Cynthia E. Darwin
Mr. F. Ferrell Davis
Carl W. Defibaugh, Ph.D.
Mr. Dickson L. Demontrond
Ms. Dorothy Dempsey
Mr. Franklin W. Denius
Dessau Hall
Dr. Peter A. Devito
Dr. J. J. Diaz
Ms. Ana R. Dison
Mr. Stanley W. Dison
Mr. Thomas W. Dison
Mr. J. M. Doctor
Doggett Jacks Marston & Perlmutter
Mr. George Doig
Mr. Clive B. Donelan
Mr. William J. Donovan
Mr. David F. Dorn
Mr. Forest D. Dorn
Mrs. Lisa Ann Dorn
Mr. Bob Dosher
Mr. Walter B. Dossett, Jr.
Mr. J. Chrys Dougherty III
Mrs. Bobby J. Dowdy
Mr. Gary L. Dowdy
Frances T. Dudenhoeffer, Ph.D.
Mr. John H. Duncan
Mr. David G. Dunlap
Mrs. Carolyn B. Durbin

E

Mrs. George H. Echols, Sr.
Ms. Lynne T. Edgerton
Ms. Cheryl L. Eisen
Mr. Michael R. Eledge
Mr. Stephen F. Elizey
Mr. Billie J. Ellis, Jr.
Mr. Stephen F. Ellzey
Enzo Lusso Automotive
Mr. Harold J. Erbs
Mr. Brian D. Ernest
Mr. Edward H. Esquivel
Execucom System Corporation
ExxonMobil Foundation

F

F & S Partners Incorporated
Mr. David J. Falk
Family Sports Inc.
Mr. Ray Farabee
Mr. Gary E. Fendler
Mr. Bert C. Ficker
First City Texas
Mr. Tim Flores
Estate of Kenneth B. Ford Sr.
Kenneth B. Ford, Jr., M.D.
Mr. Randall A. Ford
Ms. Chelsea L. Fosse
Mr. Merle G. Franke
Mr. Steve Franke
Mr. Michael G. Frary
Ms. Charlotte L. Freedman
Bonnie C. Freeman, Ph.D.
Mr. Watson W. Fung
Mrs. Alice H. Furrh
Mr. Glenn T. Furuta

G

Mr. Gerardo H. Garcia
Meredith and Craig Garner and Family
Mr. Kevin R. Garrett
Mr. S. Don Garrison
Mr. René A. Garza
Ms. Cornelia H. Gates
Mr. A. M. Gault
GE Capital
General Western Corp
Kenneth W. Gentle, Ph.D.
Thomas W. George P.C.
Mr. N. O. Gerald
Mr. Robert E. Gerrie
Gibson & Younger Properties
Mr. Bill Gibson
Mr. N. Martin Giesecke
Gifford Foundation
The Gifford-Hill Companies
Mr. Geoffrey B. Gifford
Mr. P. W. Gifford, Jr.
Mr. Richard D. Gillespie III
Ginny's Printing & Copying
Marion and Bennett Glazer
Mr. Donald Goerner
Mr. Gary Goethe
Mr. Matthew B. Golden
Goodnight Clinic
Dr. Tracy R. Gordy
Gossett & Associates
Mr. Robert C. Grable
Bert Graham in Memory of Glenn Graham
Jerry R. Grammer, Ph.D.
Grapevine Sailing Club
Mr. Thomas A. Graves
Mr. Rolland A. Gray
Greek / Chi Omega Fraternity
Greek / Epsilon Phi
Greek / Sigma Delta Tau
Greek / Sigma Nu
Greek / Zeta Beta Tau
Dr. J. William Green
Graham Kelly Greene
Mr. M. Russell Gregory, Jr.
Mr. Charles H. Grube
Mr. Franklin D. Guidone, Jr.
Gulf Oil Foundation

H

Norman Hackerman, Ph.D.
Mr. Michael G. Haggerty
Mrs. Patrick E. Haggerty
Mr. Brian J. Haley
Mr. Michael L. Haley
Hallie's School Of Dance
Mr. William P. Hallman, Jr.
Mr. William E. Halstead, Jr.
Mrs. Eddie Arnold Halter
Mr. Richard L. Hancock
Mrs. Lindsey Hanna
R. W. Harden & Associates
Mr. Ronnie Williams
Mr. Mark L. Hart III
Bob Hawley's Camera Crafts Inc.
Mr. Billy D. Head
Mr. David T. Hedges, Jr.
Mr. Steve Hein
Mr. Harold C. Heisey
G. Ken Hempel, M.D.
Mr. Roger C. Henderson
Mr. Thomas B. Henderson, Jr.
Mrs. W. R. Henderson
Mr. David Hendricks
Mr. J. Paul Hendrix
Ms. Lisa C. Henken
Her Gear Sporting Goods
Mr. Abel M. Hernandez
Virginia Higginbotham, Ph.D.
Mr. Edwin H. Higgins
Highland Mall Merchants Assoc
Mr. Robert P. Higley
Mr. Ahman M. Hijazi
Mr. Thomas M. Hill
Mr. Russell J. Hoffman
Mr. Jack D. Holford
Mr. Jack Holland
ACACIA –Jim Holloway
Mr. Thomas J. Holmes, Sr.
Mr. John C. Holmgreen, Jr.
Dr. Jeran J. Hooten, D.D.S.
Shirley M. Hord, Ph.D.
W. K. Horwitz, D.D.S.
Mr. James E. Hosford
Mr. Richard A. Houstoun
Mr. Charles E. Howard
Mr. John K. Howard
Mr. Aron Hozman
Ms. Caroline B. Hudson
Mr. Robert Joe Hull
Mr. J. W. Humbard
Mr. Don G. Hunt
Mr. Stacy G. Hunt
Mr. Jack E. Hurley
Mr. David B. Hurst
Mr. Everett Hutchinson

I

Admiral B. R. Inman, U.S.N. (Ret.)
Insurance Administrative Ser.
Island Style/on The Beach
Mr. Robert C. Ittner

J

Mr. Calvin M. Jackson III
Ms. Angelica E. Jaffers
David and Charlotte Janecek
Robert C. Jeffrey, Ph.D.
Mr. Robert Jennings
Robert H. Jennings
Mr. Allen C. Jephson
Mr. John W. Jett
Johnson Byram Inc.
Mr. Milton E. Johnson
Mrs. C. R. Jolley
Mr. Mark W. Jordan-Bishop
Mr. Christopher G. Jordan
Jorge's Uptown Enchilada Bar
JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Mrs. Robin A. Julien
Mr. W. Edward Junell, Jr.
Mr. Henry M. Jungman

K

Mr. Brett Kahla
Mr. Theodore J. Kaiser
Mr. John Robert Kamrath
Mr. Paul O. Kandt
Mr. Cliff L. Kavanaugh
Mr. Michael Kegler
Mr. Mark B. Kellner
Mark B. Kellner in Honor of Trevor and Elaine Pearlman
Kelly Hart & Hallman LLP
Mr. Dee J. Kelly, Jr.
Mr. James B. Kelly, Jr.
Mr. John L. Kendall
The Keplinger Companies
R. T. Kercheval D.D.S. Inc.
Ms. Lynn Kercheval
Mrs. Rosemary W. Kercheval
Mr. Joe B. Kercheville
Mr. Breene M. Kerr
Mr. Scott W. Kerr
Ms. Kelly M. Kidd
Mr. Joseph P. Kimbel
Mr. Elio King
Mr. Elio E. King
Professor Karl K. Klein
Ms. Kay W. Kline
Lieutenant Darric M. D. Knight
Mr. Edward S. Knight
Mr. Stephen B. Knight
Ms. Susan E. Kohl
Mr. Ferenc Korompai
Mrs. Ronya K. Kozmetsky
Mr. Paul Kreuzer
Mr. R. Eddie Krieger
Mr. Charles C. Kubin, Jr.
Ms. Ethelyn B. Kuldell
Mr. Melton H. Kunze

L

Mr. Weir Labatt III
Ladies Auxiliary American GI Forum
Lake Canyon Yacht Club
Lakeview Cafe
Mr. Charles H. Lambeth
Mr. John Lambie
Mr. John S. Landrum
Mr. Arthur Landy
Mrs. Gwendolyn B. Lane
Mr. Stephen G. Lappin
Mrs. Clifford Latham
Lieutenant Colonel Zane P. Laurini
Ms. D. S. Lawson
Mr. Bill Layton
Dr. Lawrence Von Le Boeuf
Mr. Barry E. Leavitt
Mr. Michael Irwin Leavitt
Mr. C. Wayne Lee
Mr. D. Henry Lee, Jr.
Dr. and Mrs. Alfred E. Leiser
Mr. Thomas W. Leiser
Mr. Steve A. Lerma
Mr. Mark E. Lewis
Lois Lichliter
Mr. Craig I. Litman
Mr. Dale B. Littwin
Mr. David D. Livingston
Mr. Lloyd P. Lochridge, Jr.
Mr. James Leonard Lockley
Mr. Carlos Lopez
Mr. Michael Angelo Lopez
Donna A. Lopiano, Ph.D.
Mr. Philip A. Lord
Mr. Carlos E. Lusso
Mr. Jim M. Lyons

M

Mr. Keith J. Maitland
Robert M. Malina, Ph.D.
Mr. James M. Malloy
Mr. D. Rod Malone
Mama Woon's Resturant
Mr. J. J. Maricelli
Mrs. Anne W. Marion
Mrs. Margaret C. Markle
Bailey M. Marshall, Ph.D.
Mr. James N. Martin
Mr. Farrokh Massoudian
Matt's El Rancho Inc.
Mr. Steve T. Matthews
Mrs. Agnes C. Maule
Mr. Frank W. McBee, Jr.
Mr. Trent G. McBride
Mrs. Maline G. McCalla
Mr. Mike McCollum
Reuben R. McDaniel, Jr., Ph.D.
Mr. H. F. McEwen
Mr. Ronald E. McGinnis
Francis E. McIntyre, M.D.
Mr. George F. McKenna
Dan McKlusky's Restaurant
Ms. Erin E. McLemore
Dr. James D. McMurrey
Mr. Howard G. McQuitty
Media Intensive Learning Co.
Mr. Remigio Adolfo Mejia, Jr.
Ms. Amelia M. Menchetti
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Mendell
Mr. W. T. Mendell
Dr. Allen J. Meril
Merrill Lynch & Co. Inc.
Mr. David Metz
Mr. Matthew W. Meyers
Michelob Beers/Brown Distributing Company
Mr. Thomas M. Mickelsen
Mr. William D. Milham
Ms. Anna Holand Miller
Edward K. Miller, Ph.D.
Mr. Jim D. Miller
Mrs. Margaretnel R. Miller
Mr. R. D. Miller
Mr. Robert V. Miller
Mr. Karl H. Moeller
Mr. Robert K. Moffitt
Mr. Marvin E. Molberg
Mr. George Proctor Moore
Mr. Ramsey L. Moore
Mr. W. Ross Moore
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick Morest
Mr. Robert L. Morgan
Mr. Stephen A. Morris
Mr. T. Nicholas Morris, Jr.
Mr. George E. Morse
Mosbacher Foundation Inc.
Mosquito Defense Systems
Mr. Christopher J. Mudd
Mr. Mark L. Murdock
Myron Steves & Company

N

N.A.H. Inc.
Mr. Paul Nacol
Mr. James K. Nance, Jr.
Mr. William S. Nance
Ms. M. Katherine Naranjo
Mr. Donald L. Nasche
NationsBank
Mr. Tommy H. Nelms
Mr. Alexander D. Nelson III
Nelson Puett Foundation
Mr. Hugo V. Neuhaus, Jr.
Mr. Peter M. Neumann
Mr. David W. Neuse
Velma & Gatewood Newberry Foundation
Mrs. Gatewood Newberry
Mrs. Carol P. Niemann
NIRSA Services Corporation
Mr. Calvin C. Nolen

O

Ms. Mary O'Boyle II
Mr. Patrick J. O'Connell
Mr. Clint O'Connor
Dr. Robert B. O'Connor, Jr.
O'HenryHigh School
Mr. Garland O'Quinn
Mr. Collins F. Oakley
Mr. Dick Obenhaus
Mrs. Marjorie W. Odell
Mr. Wesley H. Odell
Mr. Anthony C. Onofrietti
David A. Ott, M.D.
Mrs. Lesa B. Oudt
Mrs. Irene M. Owen
Ms. Jane B. Owen

P

Mr. Jimmy Dan Pace
Mr. Robert W. Paddock
Mr. Charles S. Page
Mr. Thomas C. Paget
Pancho's Mexican Buffet
The Paradise Cafe
Mr. Charles A. Parker
Ms. Mildred Anne Parker
Mr. Russell A. Parr
Mr. William N. Patman
Mr. Harry W. Patterson
Mr. Jacob F. Patterson
Mr. William Pegler
Mr. Jesse M. Pelayo
Pepsi Bottling Group Inc.
The William C. Perry and Paul A. Nelson Charitable Fund of the Community Foundation of North Texas
Mr. John D. Peterson
Mr. Jeffrey E. Pfister
Mark A. Pichot
Mr. J.W. Pieper
Mr. Manning B. Pletz
Pluckers Wing Factory LP
Mr. Sedric A. Poe
Mr. Mitchell Potter
Mr. Paul Powell
Mr. Robert Craig Powell
Mr. Gerald E. Price
P. Clift Price, M.D.
Mr. Les Procter
Mr. Nelson Puett, Jr.

Q

Ms. Shirley H. Quincy

R

R B K Incorporated
Ra-Gi Inc - Dance Enterprises
Mr. Michael P. Raab
Mr. Tommy R. Rainbolt, Jr.
The Rainwater Charitable Foundation
Mr. Keshav Rajagopalan
Mr. Ernest E. Ramirez
Mrs. Eliza L. Randall
Mr. Curtis Ratliff
The Honorable Thomas M. Reavley
Mr. William L. Rector
Mr. Donald L. Reed
Reese Industries
James F. Reeves, M.D., P.A.
Ms. Virginia M. Renick
Mr. L. E. Rhoades, Jr.
Ms. Ann Rhodes
Riata Development L.L.C.
Dr. Philip C. Richardson
Ricks Mechanical Co.
Mr. Frank Ricks
Rio Dodge Incorporated
Betty Risley, Ph.D.
River Town Minimax
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Roach
Mr. M. Richard Roberson
Mr. Randy Roberson
Ms. Caroline S. Roberts
Mr. Donald F. Robillard, Jr.
Mr. J. Andrew Rogers
J. K. Ross Construction Co.
Mr. James K. Ross
Rowan Companies Inc.
Mr. Darrell K Royal
Mr. A. David Rubinson
Run Of The Mill
Rush Creek Educ. Fund
Dr. Michael P. Ryan
Mr. Norman B. Rylander

S

Safeway Store Number 712
The Sailboat Shop
Sailing Imports Inc.
John A. Saldana, P.E.
Mr. Irwin R. Salmanson
Ms. Diana De Los Santos
Mr. S. B. Scace
Mr. L. Franklyn Schaefer
Mr. Stephen M. Schilder, P.E.
Mr. Rodney L. Schlosser
Mr. Herman Schmidt
Scholz Garten
Mr. Daniel H. Schuhmacher
Mr. Randy Schwirtlich
Mr. Curtis L. Scott
Mrs. Peggy Sears
Mr. Weller M. Seiders
Ms. Jan R. Self
Mr. James P. Sellars, Jr.
Mr. R. Daniel Settle, Jr.
Shade Insurance Agency
Mr. Thomas Shade
Mr. Tom Shelton
Mr. Mike G. Sheridan
Mr. Seiichiro Mike Shibano
Fred Shin
Mr. Allan Shivers, Sr.
Ralph E. Showalter, Ph.D.
Mr. Larry Sikes
Mr. J. Taggart Simler
Mr. Paul W. Simon
Mr. Jim D. Simpson
Mr. Donald J. Sinnott
Ms. Jeanne Sitter
Six Flags Fiesta Texas
Ford Smith Investment
Mr. Jody C. Smith
Ms. Katherine C. Smith
Lieutenant Colonel Obie A. Smith
Mr. Robert W. Smith
Ms. Ruth Wheelan Smith
Smithville Gymnastics Assoc
Mr. Rick T. Smothermon
Nancy and John Snyder Foundation
Soccer International
Mr. Claude Sonsino
Mr. Vincent W. Soorholtz
Mr. Robert Scott Spann
Mr. Robert M. Speed
Mr. Roy M. Spence, Jr.
Mr. Dale Sperrazza
SRBI L.P.
Mrs. Clinton St. Clair
Staley Oil Company
Mr. Dulaney G. Steer
Mr. Milosh Stefanovich
Mr. John M. Stevenson
Mr. C. Jim Stewart II
Ms. Diane Gail Stewart
Mr. C. Henry Still
Ms. Annette Stoddard
Mr. Michael B. Stone
The Reverend James Lloyd Stoner
Mr. Rob Stramp
Ms. Kim Straus
Mr. James L. Streeter
Mr. Robert C. Sturdivant
Mr. J. E. Sturzenberger
Ms. Carol Ann Sullivan
Dr. Gerald Sullivan
Mr. William T. Sullivan
Mr. C. D. Sutton
Mr. W. H. Sutton

T

Miss Helen A. Tackett
James W. Talbot, Jr.
Byron D. Tapley, Ph.D., P.E.
Taylor & Associates
Mr. C. R. Taylor
Mr. D. H. Taylor, Jr.
Mr. Leroy Taylor
Mr. William J. Taylor
Team Bank
Tex Aero Jet Services
Texas Commerce Bank
Mr. Greg Thomas
Mr. Joseph M. Thomas
Mr. Marvin Thomas
Mr. Marvin Thomas
Mr. Charles W. Thomasson
Betty Ann Thompson Estate
Dr. Lewis R. Thompson, Jr.
Mr. Michael D. Thompson
Mrs. Homer Thornberry
Ms. Rita F. Thornton
Mr. Richard Thorpe, Jr.
Mr. Bob Tillman
Mr. Hall E. Timanus, Jr.
Mr. Richard L. Tingley
Mr. Terry W. Tingley
Mr. Wallace Gordon Tingley, Jr.
Janice S. Todd, Ph.D.
Mrs. Mary H. Townsend
Mr. Jasen M. Trautwein
Trudy's Texas Star Inc.
Mr. Donald A. True
Ms. Vicki Renee True
Mrs. Betty B. Tucker
Mr. William Tucker, Jr.
Mr. Kenneth W. Tyson

U
U.S. Spa
United States Tennis Association Inc.
University Co-operative Society
The University of Texas Foundation Inc.
URS Radian International

V
Mr. Terry W. Van Burkleo
Mr. Frank Van Court
Mr. Gustavo Vega
The Vermillion Family Foundation
Mr. G. L. Vinson
Mr. Clyde H. von Rosenberg
Dr. Dale U. von Rosenberg

W
Mrs. Bill J. Waddle
Mr. J. A. Wade
Mr. Jess E. Wade
Scott G. Waldman
Wallace Shuffield and McNeill
Mr. C. Harold Wallace, Jr.
Mr. Joe Bill Watkins
Mr. Craig H. Wax
Mr. James J. Weatherford
Ms. Erin L. Weber
Ms. Patricia A. Weis
Mr. Edward Tynan Wendler
West Jester Residents
Western Auto
Westheimer Foundation Inc.
Mr. Douglas W. White
Mrs. Gary D. White
Mr. Jack E. A. White
Whole Foods Market Inc.
Mr. James Wicke
Mr. Brent Wilbourn
Mr. L. Darrell Wiley
Mr. Larry E. Wilkinson
Mr. David H. Williams
Mr. Walter V. Williams, P.C.
Mr. Richard P. Williamson
Wilson Engraving Company Inc.
Doyle Wilson Investments
Mr. Michael A. Windle
Mr. Tim Winkler
Ms. Lelon M. Winsborough
Mrs. Ruth Ann Wofford
Mr. Felix Wolff
Mr. Patrick Wolter
Mr. R. G. Woodall
Mr. Bill Woods
Mr. James R. Woodworth
Mrs. E. Custis Wright

Y
Mr. John H. Young

Z
Ms. Veronica J. Zamora
Mr. Leif Zars
Mr. Keating V. Zeppa
Mrs. Shirley M. Zimmerman
Mr. Gerald R. Zwernemann


spacer - 5px spacer - 1px spacer - 124px spacer - 1px spacer - 533px spacer - 5px spacer - 5px
   
 

UT Austin Home | UT EID | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Accessibility | Mission Statement | Staff Intranet
Copyright © University of Texas at Austin, Division of Recreational Sports. All rights reserved.
Page last modified: August 16, 2013. 11:55:48 am CST